Покатушки 2022: различия между версиями
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 837: | Строка 837: | ||
15:00 - 16:30 Зверева<br> | 15:00 - 16:30 Зверева<br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | 1 августа, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Зверева <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева <br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 2 августа, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 11:30 - 13:00 Зверева <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 3 августа, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Зверева <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 4 августа, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 11:30 - 13:00 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 7 августа, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 09:00 - 10:30 Пузик МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Пузик Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Пузик Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 8 августа, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Аксенова Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 9 августа, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 11:30 - 13:00 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Зверева Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 22 августа, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 24 августа, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичева<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 25 августа, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 26 августа, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 28 августа, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 09:00 - 10:30 Пузик<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Пузик<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Пузик <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 29 августа, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева <br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Аксенова <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 30 августа, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 31 августа, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 31 августа, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | <br><br><br><br><br> |
Версия 06:12, 6 сентября 2022
10 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Буланов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
12 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ярышев МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
13 января, Четверг
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
24 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Лыков
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
25 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
26 января, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
28 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин
16:00 - 17:30 Остроумова
17:30 - 19:00 Остроумова
31 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
1 февраля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
2 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
17:30 - 19:00
3 февраля, Четверг
13:30 - ??:?? Педсовет
??:?? - ??:?? Махачева
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
8 февраля, Вторник
12:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
9 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
10 февраля, Четверг
09:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
11 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Остроумова
17:30 - 19:00 Остроумова
16 февраля, Среда
19:00 - 12:00 Экзамен Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
19:00 - 20:00 Байер
20:00 - 21:00 Байер
17 февраля, Четверг
17:00 - 18:00 Экзамен
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
18 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин
17:00 - 18:00 Экзамен
20 февраля, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30 Викторов
13:30 - 15:00 Остроумова
15:00 - 16:30 Остроумова
16:30 - 18:00 Ремизова
22 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
24 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:30 Лекция
25 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Сагиндыкова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
2 марта, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
3 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Ярышев
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
4 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Бурангулов
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская
5 марта, Суббота
09:00 - 10:30 Чесноков
10:30 - 12:00 Чесноков
12:00 - 13:30 Махачева
13:30 - 15:00 Клевенская
15:00 - 16:30 Клевенская
16:30 - 18:00 Бурангулов
7 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Байер
16:00 - 17:30 экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская
9 марта, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская
10 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Байер
14:30 - 16:00 Байер
16:00 - 17:30 Ярышев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Кладовикова
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
17:30 - 19:00 Чесноков
13 марта, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Бурангулов
10:30 - 12:00 Бурангулов
12:00 - 13:30 Махачева
13:30 - 15:00 Клевенская
15:00 - 16:30 Чесноков
16:30 - 18:00 Кладовикова
14 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
15 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ярышев МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 марта, Среда
09:00 - 12:30 Экзамены Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Виноградов
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
17 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кладовикова
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
18 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Кладовикова
16:00 - 17:30 экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 экзамен
20 марта, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Чесноков
10:30 - 12:00 Каблин
12:00 - 13:30 Каблин
13:30 - 15:00 Клевенская
15:00 - 16:30 Клевенская
16:30 - 18:00 Соколова
21 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Махачева
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Бурангулов
17:30 - 19:00 Бурангулов
22 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 марта, Среда
10:30 - 11:30 Экзамены Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Ломов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
24 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская
16:00 - 17:30 Махачева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
25 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Кладовикова
14:30 - 16:00 Кладовикова
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
17:30 - 19:00 Чесноков
27 марта, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Ивченкова
10:30 - 12:00 Малышева
12:00 - 13:30 Махачева
13:30 - 15:00 Чесноков
15:00 - 16:30 Виноградов
16:30 - 18:00 Астраханцева
28 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Лебедева
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00 Виноградов
19:00 Байер Князева
29 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
30 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Малышев Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Малышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
31 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Максимова
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 апреля
12:00 - 13:00 Байер Мовсунова
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
3 апреля, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Сорокина
15:00 - 16:30 Чесноков
16:30 - 18:00 Кладовикова
18:00 - 19:00 Байер Халифа
4 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Сагиндыкова
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Максимова
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
5 апреля, Вторник
12:00 Байер Коткова
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
6 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Максимова
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кладовикова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 апреля - 16 апреля госпитализация
18 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов
17:30 - 19:00 Ломов
19 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Виноградов
17:30 - 19:00 Кладовикова
20 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Кладовикова
21 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Ярышев МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00 Кладовикова
22 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Сорокина
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 экзамен
24 апреля, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Сорокина
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик
12:00 - 13:30 Сорокина
13:30 - 15:00 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
15:00 - 16:30 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:30 - 18:00 Пузик
25 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Ломов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
26 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
27 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Жилкин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Жилкин Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
28 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
29 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин
14:30 - 16:00 Табаков
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 Экзамен
30 апреля, Суббота
09:00 - 10:30 Клевенская
10:30 - 12:00 Махачева
12:00 - 13:30 Махачева
13:30 - 15:00 Пузик
15:00 - 16:30 Виноградов
16:30 - 18:00 Каблин
4 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
5 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Табаков
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
6 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Сагиндыкова
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Пузик
17:30 - 19:00 Виноградов
11 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ярышев МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
12 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Максимова
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
13 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Табаков
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 Экзамен
16 мая, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Виноградов
17 мая, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
19 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ломов
16:00 - 17:30 Ломов
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
20 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 Экзамен
23 мая, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
24 мая, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Табаков
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
25 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
26 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Сагиндыкова
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Каблин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Виноградов
27 мая, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 Экзамен
29 мая, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Сорокина
10:30 - 12:00 Табаков
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик
13:30 - 15:00 Табаков
15:00 - 16:30 Пузик
16:30 - 18:00 Сорокина
30 мая, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Табаков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
31 мая, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
1 июня, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Табаков
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев
16:00 - 17:30 Ярышев
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
2 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Табаков
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
3 июня, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Сагиндыкова
5 июня, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Сорокина
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик
12:00 - 13:30 Сорокина
13:30 - 15:00 Табаков
15:00 - 16:30 Пузик
16:30 - 18:00 Виноградов
6 июня, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская
7 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Табаков Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
8 июня, Среда
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Табаков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
9 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
10 июня, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов
14:30 - 16:00 Максимова
16:00 - 17:30 экзамен
17:30 - 19:00 экзамен
13 июня, Понедельник
09:00 - 10:30 Сорокина
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик
12:00 - 13:30 Сорокина
13:30 - 15:00 Соболев
15:00 - 16:30 Клевенская
16:30 - 18:00 Клевенская
14 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Максимова
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
15 июня, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Табаков Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Табаков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Максимова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 июня, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Нестеров
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 июня, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Пузик
10:30 - 12:00 Сагиндыкова
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик
20 июня, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Каблин Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Каблин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
21 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 июня, Четверг
11:30 - 13:00 Сагиндыкова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Сагиндыкова Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 июня, Пятница
11:30 - 13:00 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Каблин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 июня, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Сорокина
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик
13:30 - 18:00 Экзамен
27 июня, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Сорокина
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Виноградов
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
28 июня, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
14:30 - 16:00 Максимова
16:00 - 17:30 Виноградов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 июня, Среда
12:30 - 13:00 экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Сагиндыкова Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Пузик
30 июня, Четверг
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Максимова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 июля, Пятница
11:30 - 13:00 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Ярышев Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Ярышев Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
4 июля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция в Профессионале, Балаклавка
5 июля, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов
14:30 - 16:00 Аксенова
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
6 июля, Среда
10:00 - 13:00 Экзамены Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
7 июля, Четверг
11:00 - 11:30 Байер
11:30 - 13:00 Пузик МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Пузик Солнцево ➡ МГУ
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Максимова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 июля, Пятница
10:00 - 13:00 Лекция в Профессионале, Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Лекция в Профессионале, Балаклавка
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Нестеров Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 июля, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Сагиндыкова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Сагиндыкова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
12:00 - 13:30 Клевенская
13:30 - 18:00 Экзамены
11 июля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Виноградов
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
12 июля, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Нестеров
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичева
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
13 июля, Среда
10:00 - 11:30 Экзамен Балаклавка
13:00 - 14:30 Каблин МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Каблин Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
19:00 - 20:00 Экзамены Байер
14 июля, Четверг
14:30 - 16:00 Тренажер
16:00 - 17:30 Тренажер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 июля, Пятница
11:30 - 13:00 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 июля, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Виноградов
12:00 - 13:30 Сорокина
13:30 - 18:00 экзамены
18 июля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Зверева
17:30 - 19:00 Викторов
19 июля, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Пузик
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
20 июля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Нестеров
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
21 июля, Четверг
11:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 июля, Пятница
11:30 - 13:00 Аксенова
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
25 июля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Позднякова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Позднякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
26 июля, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Зверева
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 июля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
17:30 - 19:00 Сорокина
28 июля, Четверг
11:30 - 13:00 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 июля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
31 июля, Воскресенье
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик МГУ - Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Пузик Солнцево - МГУ
15:00 - 16:30 Зверева
1 августа, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
2 августа, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Зверева
13:00 - 14:30 Виноградов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Виноградов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
4 августа, Четверг
11:30 - 13:00 Аксенова
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 августа, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Пузик МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик Солнцево ➡ МГУ
8 августа, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Аксенова Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Клевенская Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
9 августа, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Зверева Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
22 августа, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
24 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Аксенова
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичева
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
25 августа, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Елисеева
14:30 - 16:00 Аксенова
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
26 августа, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
28 августа, Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:30 Пузик
10:30 - 12:00 Пузик
12:00 - 13:30 Пузик
29 августа, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Нестеров Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
17:30 - 19:00 Аксенова
30 августа, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Клевенская МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Клевенская Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Аксенова
17:30 - 19:00 Елисеева
31 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
31 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Елисеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция