Покатушки 2023: различия между версиями
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 218: | Строка 218: | ||
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов<br> | 14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов<br> | ||
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 1 марта, Среда <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Матрусов<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 2 марта, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 3 марта, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 5 марта, Воскресенье<br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская <br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская<br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 6 марта, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 7 марта, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 9 марта, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 10 марта, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 11 марта, Суббота<br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Зверева<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Зверева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 13 марта, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:00 Байер<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичёва<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 14 марта, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 11:30 - 13:00 Зверева<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Зверева<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 15 марта, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 16 марта, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 17 марта, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 19 марта, Воскресенье<br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Самойлова Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Просякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 20 марта, Понедельник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 21 марта, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 22 марта, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 23 марта, Четверг <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 24 марта, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 26 марта, Воскресенье<br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов<br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова<br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 27 марта, Понедельник <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 28 марта, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 29 марта, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 30 марта, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Боталова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 31 марта, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 <br> | ||
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
<br> | <br> |
Версия 13:51, 1 апреля 2023
10 января, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Самойлова
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский Г.
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00
11 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров
14:00 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Зверева
17:30 - 19:00 Зверева
13 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:00 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
17 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Пирогов
17:30 - 19:00
19 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
20 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
24 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Самойлова
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 Боталова
31 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ - Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево - МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Валеева
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
15:00 - 16:30 Зверева
16:30 - 18:00 Семёнов
6 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00
7 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
9 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 февраля, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Аксенова
10:30 - 12:00 Валеева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Валеева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
13 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
14 февраля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 18:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
16 февраля, Четверг
12:00 - 12:30 Экзамен Омарова
12:30 - 13:00 Экзамен Годлевский
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен Адамов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Матрусов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Матрусов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
20 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
26 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
27 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матрусов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Самойлова
10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
6 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
7 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 марта, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Кожевников
10:30 - 12:00 Самойлова
12:00 - 13:30 Зверева
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
13 марта, Понедельник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичёва
14 марта, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Зверева
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
16 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Самойлова Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Просякова
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:30 - 18:00
20 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
23 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Просякова
10:30 - 12:00 Просякова
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
27 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов
29 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00
30 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина
31 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция