Покатушки 2023: различия между версиями
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Arkan100 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 1043: | Строка 1043: | ||
14:30 - 16:00 Белов<br> | 14:30 - 16:00 Белов<br> | ||
16:00 - 17:30 Белов<br> | 16:00 - 17:30 Белов<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 1 октября, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 <br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 <br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Сургай <br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Мазутский <br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 2 октября, Понедельник <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Сагиндыкова<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 3 октября, Вторник <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 4 октября, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 <br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 5 октября, Четверг <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 6 октября, Пятница <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Сургай<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Сургай<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 8 октября, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 <br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Мазутский<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 <br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 <br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 10 октября, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кравченко<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 11 октября, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 10:00 - 10:30 Шиномонтаж<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 12 октября, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Цеквава<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Гагарина<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 13 октября, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев<br> | ||
+ | 19:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 15 октября, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 <br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Базилевич<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко <br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Сургай <br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова<br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 Ряузова <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 16 октября, Понедельник <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 -14:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Гагарина <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Ефимов<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 17 октября, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 18 октября, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 12:00-13:00 Байер<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 -14:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 <br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 19 октября, Четверг<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 20 октября, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:00 Байер<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Сургай<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 <br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 22 октября, Воскресенье <br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Шкуропатов МГУ ➡ Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Шкуропатов Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Шикло Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Шикло Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова Солнцево <br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 Ряузова Солнцево ➡ МГУ<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 23 октября, Понедельник <br> | ||
+ | 12:00 -13:00 Байер<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 -14:30 Валеева <br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 <br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 24 октября, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Цеквава<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 25 октября, Среда<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 -14:30 Горчакова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Кузнецова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 24 октября, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Валеева<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Валеева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 27 октября, Пятница<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:00 Байер<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Кузнецова<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Валеева<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Валеева<br> | ||
+ | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 29 октября, Воскресенье<br> | ||
+ | 9:00 - 10:30 Базилевич<br> | ||
+ | 10:30 - 12:00 Валеева МГУ - Солнцево<br> | ||
+ | 12:00 - 13:30 Валеева Солнцево - МГУ<br> | ||
+ | 13:30 - 15:00 Козлов С. <br> | ||
+ | 15:00 - 16:30 <br> | ||
+ | 16:30 - 18:00 Цеквава<br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 30 октября, Понедельник <br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Песочин<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 <br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Просякова<br> | ||
+ | 17:30 - 19:00 Просякова <br> | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | 31 октября, Вторник<br> | ||
+ | 13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.<br> | ||
+ | 16:00 - 17:30 Цеквава<br> | ||
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | 18:30 - 21:00 Лекция<br> | ||
<br> | <br> |
Версия 17:17, 1 ноября 2023
10 января, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Самойлова
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский Г.
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00
11 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров
14:00 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Зверева
17:30 - 19:00 Зверева
13 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:00 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
17 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Пирогов
17:30 - 19:00
19 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
20 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
24 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Самойлова
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 Боталова
31 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ - Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево - МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Валеева
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
15:00 - 16:30 Зверева
16:30 - 18:00 Семёнов
6 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00
7 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
9 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 февраля, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Аксенова
10:30 - 12:00 Валеева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Валеева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
13 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
14 февраля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 18:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
16 февраля, Четверг
12:00 - 12:30 Экзамен Омарова
12:30 - 13:00 Экзамен Годлевский
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен Адамов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Матрусов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Матрусов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
20 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
26 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
27 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матрусов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Самойлова
10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
6 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
7 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 марта, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Кожевников
10:30 - 12:00 Самойлова
12:00 - 13:30 Зверева
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
13 марта, Понедельник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичёва
14 марта, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Зверева
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
16 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Самойлова Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Просякова
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:30 - 18:00
20 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
23 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Просякова
10:30 - 12:00 Просякова
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
27 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов
29 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00
30 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина
31 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
2 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Сагиндыкова
15:00 - 16:30 Сагиндыкова
16:30 - 18:00 Сагиндыкова
3 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
5 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Чесноков
17:30 - 19:00 Чесноков
6 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Экзамен
10:30 - 12:00 Экзамен
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова
16:30 - 18:00 Просякова
18:00 - 19:00 Экзамен
10 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
11 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
12 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Матях
14:30 - 16:00 Матях
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00
13 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёв
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёв
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
14 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов
12:00 - 13:30 Зверева
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова
16:30 - 18:00 Просякова
17 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Новоточинов
18 апреля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Ефимов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва
17:30 - 19:00 Новоточинов
20 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Боголюбова
10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников
12:00 - 13:30 Кожевников
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Семёнов
16:30 - 18:00
24 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
25 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Морозихина
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
17:30 - 19:00 Боголюбова
27 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
28 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Матях
14:30 - 16:00 Матях
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина
4 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кирпичёв МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Боголюбова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
17:30 - 19:00 Шкуропатов
11 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
12 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
14 мая, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Зайцев
12:00 - 13:30 Зайцев
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Шкуропатов
16:30 - 18:00 Кожевников
15 мая, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
16 мая, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 мая, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Боголюбова
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30 Базилевич
17:30 - 19:00 Зайцев
18 мая, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 мая, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боголюбова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 мая, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Козлов
10:30 - 12:00 Козлов
12:00 - 13:30 Ряузова
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Шикло
16:30 - 18:00 Шикло
23 мая, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Базилевич
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Шикло
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
2 июня, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Шикло
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
6 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:00 - 15:30 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Базилевич
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 июня, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина Солнцево ➡ МГУ
8 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Боголюбова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Матях Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 июня, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Базилевич
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 июня, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Базилевич
15:00 - 16:30 Шкуропатов
16:30 - 18:00 Шкуропатов
13 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:00 - 15:30
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
14 июня, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Балятинская
16:00 - 17:30 Балятинская
17:30 - 19:00 Мазутский
15 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 июня, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Базилевич
14:30 - 16:00 Боголюбова
16:00 - 17:30 Боголюбова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
20 июня, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 июня, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Мазутский
23 июня, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Гагарина
16:00 - 17:30 Базилевич
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 июня, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Нет занятий
10:30 - 12:00 Шикло
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00
29 июня, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
30 июня, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Позднякова
16:00 - 17:30 Позднякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
2 июля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Шкуропатов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Шкуропатов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
13:30 - 15:00 Мазутский
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00 Шикло
4 июля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
17:30 - 19:00
6 июля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Зайцев
14:30 - 16:00 Гагарина
16:00 - 17:30 Шкуропатов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Шкуропатов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
7 июля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Экзамен
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 июля, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Шикло
10:30 - 12:00 Стоматолог
12:00 - 13:30 Коргин
13:30 - 15:00 Коргин
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00
10 июля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Кравченко
17:30 - 19:00
12 июля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Коргин
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00 Зайцев
13 июля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Зайцев
14:30 - 16:00 Матях
16:00 - 17:30 Матях
17:30 - 19:00 Кравченко
15 июля, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30 Шикло
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00 Коргин
19 июля, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
20 июля, Четверг
11:00 - 12:00 Байер
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00 Кравченко
19:00 - 20:30 Шикло
21 июля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Коргин
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 июля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Шикло
12:00 - 13:30 Коргин
13:30 - 15:00 Мазутский
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00 Ряузова
1 августа, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Коргин
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00
3 августа, Четверг
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
6 августа, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко
13:30 - 15:00 Мазутский
15:00 - 16:30 Коргин
16:30 - 18:00 Шикло
8 августа, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Коргин
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00
9 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
17:30 - 19:00 Мазутский
19:00 - 20:30 Шикло
10 августа, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Валеева
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов
19:00 - 20:30 Шикло
11 августа, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
13 августа, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Ефимов
10:30 - 12:00 Валеева
12:00 - 13:30 Валеева
13:30 - 15:00 Мазутский
15:00 - 16:30 Мазутский
16:30 - 18:00 Коргин
14 августа, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
17:30 - 19:00 Коргин
15 августа, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Коргин
16:00 - 17:30 Валеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Валеева
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
17 августа, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Шикло
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
18 августа, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Шикло
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 августа, Вторник
10:30 - 11:30 Байер
11:30 - 12:30 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Кравченко
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 августа, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов Д.
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
17:30 - 19:00 Шикло
24 августа, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Цеквава
14:30 - 16:00 Шкуропатов
16:00 - 17:30 Шкуропатов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
25 августа, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Байер
14:30 - 16:00 Цеквава
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 августа, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Ефимов
10:30 - 12:00 Ефимов
12:00 - 13:30 Сургай
13:30 - 15:00 Сургай
15:00 - 16:30 Песочин
16:30 - 18:00
28 августа, Понедельник
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Позднякова
16:00 - 17:30 Шкуропатов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
17:30- 19:00 Шкуропатов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
29 августа, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Цеквава
14:30 - 16:00 Шикло
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
30 августа, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00
31 августа, Четверг
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 сентября, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Цеквава
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Сургай
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
4 сентября, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Гагарина
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
17:30 - 19:00 Экзамен
5 сентября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Белов
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
6 сентября, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Белов
16:00 - 17:30 Белов
17:30 - 19:00 Мазутский
7 сентября, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Шикло
14:30 - 16:00 Песочин
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 сентября, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Белов
14:30 - 16:00 Сургай
16:00 - 17:30 Шикло
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 сентября, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Цеквава
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 сентября, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Сургай
14:30 - 16:00 Песочин
16:00 - 17:30 Кравченко
17:30 - 19:00
24 сентября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Песочин
10:30 - 12:00 Шикло
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00 Сургай
26 сентября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Песочин
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 сентября, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Белов
14:30 - 16:00 Белов
16:00 - 17:30 Белов
17:30 - 19:00
28 сентября, Четверг
12:00 - 12:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Кравченко
14:30 - 16:00 Цеквава
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 сентября, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Кравченко
14:30 - 16:00 Белов
16:00 - 17:30 Белов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 октября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко
13:30 - 15:00 Сургай
15:00 - 16:30 Мазутский
16:30 - 18:00
2 октября, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Сагиндыкова
17:30 - 19:00 Сагиндыкова
3 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Песочин
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
4 октября, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
5 октября, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
6 октября, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Сургай
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Сургай
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 октября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Мазутский
12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко
13:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00
10 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Кравченко
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 октября, Среда
10:00 - 10:30 Шиномонтаж
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
12 октября, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Цеквава
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.
16:00 - 17:30 Гагарина
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
13 октября, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Зайцев
16:00 - 17:30 Зайцев
19:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 октября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Базилевич
12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко
13:30 - 15:00 Сургай
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00 Ряузова
16 октября, Понедельник
13:00 -14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Гагарина
16:00 - 17:30 Ефимов
17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов
17 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
18 октября, Среда
12:00-13:00 Байер
13:00 -14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
19 октября, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30 Экзамен
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
20 октября, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Сургай
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 октября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Шкуропатов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Шкуропатов Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Шикло Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Шикло Солнцево
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Ряузова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
23 октября, Понедельник
12:00 -13:00 Байер
13:00 -14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 19:00
24 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Цеквава
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов С.
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
25 октября, Среда
13:00 -14:30 Горчакова
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30 Кузнецова
17:30 - 19:00
24 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Валеева
16:00 - 17:30 Валеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 октября, Пятница
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Кузнецова
14:30 - 16:00 Валеева
16:00 - 17:30 Валеева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 октября, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Базилевич
10:30 - 12:00 Валеева МГУ - Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Валеева Солнцево - МГУ
13:30 - 15:00 Козлов С.
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 Цеквава
30 октября, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00 Просякова
31 октября, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.
16:00 - 17:30 Цеквава
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция