Покатушки 2023
10 января, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Самойлова
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский Г.
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00
11 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Нестеров
14:00 - 16:00 Нестеров
16:00 - 17:30 Зверева
17:30 - 19:00 Зверева
13 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:00 - 16:00 Зверева
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
17 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Пирогов
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Пирогов
17:30 - 19:00
19 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Мазутский Г.
17:30 - 19:00
20 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский Г.
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
24 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
27 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Высоцкая
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
29 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Самойлова
15:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 Боталова
31 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ - Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево - МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Валеева
10:30 - 12:00 Балятинская
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
15:00 - 16:30 Зверева
16:30 - 18:00 Семёнов
6 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кочнева
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00
7 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
8 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Пирогов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
9 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Самойлова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 февраля, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Аксенова
10:30 - 12:00 Валеева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Валеева Солнцево ➡ МГУ
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
13 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
14 февраля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 18:30 Байер
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Валеева
16 февраля, Четверг
12:00 - 12:30 Экзамен Омарова
12:30 - 13:00 Экзамен Годлевский
13:00 - 14:30 Валеева
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен Адамов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Матрусов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Матрусов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
20 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
26 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
27 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
1 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матрусов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Боталова
2 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
3 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
5 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Самойлова
10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников
12:00 - 13:30 Балятинская
13:30 - 15:00 Балятинская
15:00 - 16:30 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:30 - 18:00 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
6 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Боталова
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
7 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
10 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Самойлова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 марта, Суббота
9:00 - 10:30 Кожевников
10:30 - 12:00 Самойлова
12:00 - 13:30 Зверева
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
13 марта, Понедельник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичёва
14 марта, Вторник
11:30 - 13:00 Зверева
13:00 - 14:30 Зверева
14:30 - 16:00 Мазутский
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
15 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Матях МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Матях Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
16 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
17 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Маренко МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Маренко Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Самойлова Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Просякова
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова Солнцево ➡ МГУ
16:30 - 18:00
20 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Боталова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
21 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Мазутский
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кочнева
23 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Самойлова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 марта, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Просякова
10:30 - 12:00 Просякова
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Самойлова
16:30 - 18:00
27 марта, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
28 марта, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Семёнов Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00 Ефимов
29 марта, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
17:30 - 19:00
30 марта, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Боталова
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00 Морозихина
31 марта, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Экзамен
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
2 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Сагиндыкова
15:00 - 16:30 Сагиндыкова
16:30 - 18:00 Сагиндыкова
3 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
5 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кожевников
16:00 - 17:30 Чесноков
17:30 - 19:00 Чесноков
6 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Ефимов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва МГУ ➡ Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Экзамен
10:30 - 12:00 Экзамен
12:00 - 13:30 Семёнов
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова
16:30 - 18:00 Просякова
18:00 - 19:00 Экзамен
10 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
11 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
12 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Матях
14:30 - 16:00 Матях
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
17:30 - 19:00
13 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёв
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёв
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
14 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Семёнов
10:30 - 12:00 Семёнов
12:00 - 13:30 Зверева
13:30 - 15:00 Зверева
15:00 - 16:30 Просякова
16:30 - 18:00 Просякова
17 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Морозихина
17:30 - 19:00 Новоточинов
18 апреля, Вторник
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Чесноков
14:30 - 16:00 Чесноков
16:00 - 17:30 Ефимов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
19 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Ефимов
14:30 - 16:00 Кирпичёва
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва
17:30 - 19:00 Новоточинов
20 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кочнева
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Ряузова
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 апреля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Боголюбова
10:30 - 12:00 Кожевников
12:00 - 13:30 Кожевников
13:30 - 15:00 Семёнов
15:00 - 16:30 Семёнов
16:30 - 18:00
24 апреля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Высоцкая
14:30 - 16:00 Высоцкая
16:00 - 17:30 Кожевников
17:30 - 19:00 Кожевников
25 апреля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Семёнов
14:30 - 16:00 Семёнов
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 апреля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Морозихина
14:30 - 16:00 Морозихина
16:00 - 17:30 Новоточинов
17:30 - 19:00 Боголюбова
27 апреля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Новоточинов
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
28 апреля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Просякова
14:30 - 16:00 Новоточинов
16:00 - 17:30 Кочнева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция