Покатушки 2024
10 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриевская
11 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Ряузова
16:00 - 17:30 Ряузова
17:30 - 19:00 Гагарина
19:00 - 20:00 Байер
14 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Чистоперов
10:30 - 12:00 Гагарина
12:00 - 13:30 Зиновьев
13:30 - 15:00 Ряузова
15:00 - 16:30 Ряузова
16:30 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:00 Байер
15 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Чистоперов
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриевская
16 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Гагарина
17:30 - 19:00 Горчакова
17 января, Среда
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Горчакова
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Кашеварова
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриева
18 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00 Чистоперов
16:00 - 17:30
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
23 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Огородник
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Зиновьев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
24 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Горчакова
14:30 - 16:00 Чистоперов
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
17:30 - 19:00 Зиновьев
25 января, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Огородник
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Зиновьев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
26 января, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Скляров
16:00 - 17:30 Горчакова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
28 января, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Горчакова
10:30 - 12:00 Шикло
12:00 - 13:30 Кравченко МГУ - Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Кравченко Солнцево - МГУ
15:00 - 16:30 Кирпичёва
18:00 - 19:00 Байер
29 января, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Зиновьев
17:30 - 19:00 Цеквава
30 января, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Просякова
16:00 - 17:30 Просякова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
31 января, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Горчакова
14:30 - 16:00 Кравченко
16:00 - 17:30 Кравченко
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриевская
1 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин МГУ - Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Кашеварова Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин Солнцево - МГУ
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
2 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С.
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Дмитриева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
4 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Дмитриева МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Дмитриева
5 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Козлов С. МГУ ➡ Солнцево
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С. Солнцево
16:00 - 17:30 Кирпичёва Солнцево
17:30 - 19:00 Кирпичёва Солнцево ➡ МГУ
6 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Скляров
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Козлов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
7 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Огородник
16:00 - 17:30 Гагарина
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриевская
8 февраля, Четверг
12:00 - 13:00 Байер
13:00 - 14:30 Песочин
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Горчакова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
9 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Горчакова
14:30 - 16:00 Коргин
16:00 - 17:30 Коргин
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
11 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Горчакова МГУ ➡ Солнцево
10:30 - 12:00 Шикло Солнцево
12:00 - 13:30 Козлов С. Солнцево
13:30 - 15:00 Козлов С. Солнцево ➡ МГУ
15:00 - 16:30 Дмитриевская
16:30 - 18:00 Севастьянов
12 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Кашеварова
17:30 - 19:00 Дмитриевская
13 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Гагарина
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Зиновьев
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
14 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Базилевич
14:30 - 16:00 Базилевич
16:00 - 17:30 Евдокимова
17:30 - 19:00 Евдокимова
15 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Бимугамбетова
14:30 - 16:00 Бимугамбетова
16:00 - 17:30 Севастьянов
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
16 февраля, Пятница
13:00 - 14:30 Скляров
14:30 - 16:00 Козлов С.
16:00 - 17:30 Дмитриева
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
18 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Горчакова
10:30 - 12:00 Горчакова
12:00 - 13:30 Соскова
13:30 - 15:00 Соскова
15:00 - 16:30 Дмитриевская
16:30 - 18:00 Севастьянов
19 февраля, Понедельник
12:00 - 13:00 Экзамен
13:00 - 14:30 Огородник
14:30 - 16:00 Дмитриева
16:00 - 17:30 Севастьянов
17:30 - 19:00 Зиновьев
20 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Кашеварова
14:30 - 16:00 Скляров
16:00 - 17:30 Дмитриевская
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
21 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Евдокимова
14:30 - 16:00 Горчакова
16:00 - 17:30 Соскова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
22 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Зиновьев
14:30 - 16:00 Зиновьев
16:00 - 17:30 Евдокимова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
25 февраля, Воскресенье
9:00 - 10:30 Кашеварова
10:30 - 12:00 Скляров
12:00 - 13:30 Дмитриева
13:30 - 15:00 Дмитриева
15:00 - 16:30 Дмитриевская
16:30 - 18:00 Чистоперов
26 февраля, Понедельник
13:00 - 14:30 Бимугамбетова
14:30 - 16:00 Песочин
16:00 - 17:30 Севастьянов
17:30 - 19:00 Дугалл
19:30 - 20:00 Байер
27 февраля, Вторник
13:00 - 14:30 Дмитриевская
14:30 - 16:00 Кортуков
16:00 - 17:30 Кашеварова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция
28 февраля, Среда
13:00 - 14:30 Евдокимова
14:30 - 16:00 Горчакова
16:00 - 17:30 Горчакова
17:30 - 19:00 Дугалл
29 февраля, Четверг
13:00 - 14:30 Кортуков
14:30 - 16:00 Евдокимова
16:00 - 17:30 Столярова
18:30 - 21:00 Лекция